Бесплатные прогнозы

16:00
20.11.2019
Номад — Южный Урал
Перейти
16:00
20.11.2019
Гатто-Монтиконе, Джулиа — Рубини, Стефания
Перейти
16:00
20.11.2019
Арминия (жен) — ТСГ 1899 Хоффенхайм II (жен)
Перейти
16:05
20.11.2019
Йозеф Ковалик — Павел Котов
Перейти
16:30
20.11.2019
Про Сесто — Левико-Терме
Перейти
16:30
20.11.2019
АКД Сан Томмасо — Марсала
Перейти
16:30
20.11.2019
Утонгати — Тсхакума Тсха Мадзивхадила
Перейти
16:30
20.11.2019
Авто — Толпар
Перейти
17:00
20.11.2019
Олимпик Мустакбель Арзев — МК Эль-Элма
Перейти
17:00
20.11.2019
Амал Боу Саада — РК Арба
Перейти
17:00
20.11.2019
Теа Яндрич — Альмудена Санс-Льянеса Фернандес
Перейти
17:30
20.11.2019
Аль Найоом — Аль Нахда Даммам
Перейти
18:00
20.11.2019
Джигава Голден Старс — Кано Пилларс
Перейти
18:00
20.11.2019
МФМ — Варри Вульфс
Перейти
18:00
20.11.2019
Лоби Старс — Хартленд
Перейти
18:00
20.11.2019
Аква Юнайтед — Катсина Юнайтед
Перейти
19:00
20.11.2019
МХК Динамо Москва — Алмаз
Перейти
19:00
20.11.2019
Дизель Пенза — Лада
Перейти
19:00
20.11.2019
ВА Тлемсен — УСМ Аннаба
Перейти
19:30
20.11.2019
Сочи — Северсталь
Перейти
19:30
20.11.2019
Эссят — Коо Коо
Перейти
19:30
20.11.2019
Эссет — КооКоо
Перейти
19:30
20.11.2019
Ильвес — Ювяскюля
Перейти
19:30
20.11.2019
ТПС — Ваасан Спорт
Перейти
19:30
20.11.2019
ТПС — Спорт Вааса
Перейти
19:30
20.11.2019
УНИКС — Нантер
Перейти
19:30
20.11.2019
ИПК — Кеупа ХТ
Перейти
19:30
20.11.2019
Кеттеря — Йокипоят
Перейти
19:30
20.11.2019
Гермес — Пелиитат
Перейти
19:30
20.11.2019
Хокки — СаПКо
Перейти
19:30
20.11.2019
Пиринто — Ура Каарина
Перейти
19:30
20.11.2019
Йенсуун Катая — Баккен Бирс
Перейти
19:30
20.11.2019
Лапуан Корикобрат — Корихаит
Перейти
19:30
20.11.2019
Витязь — ЦСКА
Перейти
19:30
20.11.2019
Спартак — Локомотив
Перейти
19:30
20.11.2019
ИПК — КеуПа
Перейти
19:30
20.11.2019
Хорачка Славиа Требич — Ястребы Простеёв
Перейти
20:00
20.11.2019
Тофаш — Рейер
Перейти
20:00
20.11.2019
Hептунас — Бешикташ
Перейти
20:00
20.11.2019
Вентспилс — АПОЭЛ
Перейти
20:00
20.11.2019
Интер Братислава — Лейден
Перейти
20:00
20.11.2019
Црвена Звезда — Мачва
Перейти
20:15
20.11.2019
Дарюшшафака — Ховентуд
Перейти
20:30
20.11.2019
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле — Петролул
Перейти
20:30
20.11.2019
Промитеас Патрас — Ратиофарм Улм
Перейти
20:30
20.11.2019
Рандерс Кимбрия — Свендборг Раббитс
Перейти
20:30
20.11.2019
Торунь — ПЗХЛ до 23
Перейти
21:00
20.11.2019
АИК — Мора
Перейти
21:00
20.11.2019
Вита Хостен — Модо
Перейти
21:00
20.11.2019
Бьорклевен — Вастервикс ИК
Перейти
21:00
20.11.2019
Капфенберг Буллз — Ланстеде Зволле
Перейти
21:00
20.11.2019
Содерталье Кингз — Енисей
Перейти
21:00
20.11.2019
Никопинг — Линдлёвен
Перейти
21:00
20.11.2019
Атлетичо Грау — Комеркиянтес Унидос
Перейти
21:00
20.11.2019
Атлетико Грау — Комерсиантес Унидос
Перейти
21:05
20.11.2019
Нуно Борхес — Аттила Балаш
Перейти
22:00
20.11.2019
Ольденбург — Тренто
Перейти
22:00
20.11.2019
Арка Гдыня — Будучность
Перейти
22:00
20.11.2019
Реймс — Орлеанс
Перейти
22:00
20.11.2019
МораБанк Андорра — Виртус Болонья
Перейти
22:00
20.11.2019
Арка Гдыня — Будучност Подгорица
Перейти
22:00
20.11.2019
Латина — Евробаскет Рома
Перейти
22:00
20.11.2019
Легия — Кёрменд
Перейти
22:00
20.11.2019
Челси — Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Перейти
22:00
20.11.2019
Челси (жен) — Тоттенхэм Хотспур (жен)
Перейти
22:00
20.11.2019
Сент-Трюйден (21) — Стандард (21)
Перейти
22:30
20.11.2019
Burgos — Hapoel Jerusalem
Перейти
22:30
20.11.2019
Ювеказерта — Честистика Сан Северо
Перейти
22:30
20.11.2019
Дертона — 2Б Контрол Трапани
Перейти
22:30
20.11.2019
Равенна — Росето Шаркс
Перейти
22:30
20.11.2019
Удине — Андреа Коста Имола Баскет
Перейти
22:30
20.11.2019
Бургос — Хапоэль Иерусалим
Перейти
22:30
20.11.2019
Вест Хэм Юнайтед (жен) — Льюис (жен)
Перейти
22:30
20.11.2019
Джейкоб Данбар — Бенджамин Сигуйн
Перейти
22:45
20.11.2019
Дарлингтон — Уолсол
Перейти
22:45
20.11.2019
Ньюпорт Каунти — Гримсби Таун
Перейти
22:45
20.11.2019
Уиком Уондерерс — Транмер Роверс
Перейти
22:45
20.11.2019
Линкольн Сити — Ипсвич Таун
Перейти
22:45
20.11.2019
Лимож — Локомотив Кубань
Перейти
22:45
20.11.2019
Дарлингтон — Уолсолл
Перейти
22:45
20.11.2019
Тезенис — Феррара
Перейти
22:45
20.11.2019
Катания — Сикула Леонцио
Перейти
22:45
20.11.2019
Уиком Уондерерс — Транмир Роверс
Перейти
23:00
20.11.2019
Баскония — ЦСКА
Перейти
23:00
20.11.2019
Барселона — Фенербахче
Перейти
23:00
20.11.2019
Баскония — ЦСКА Москва
Перейти
23:00
20.11.2019
Институто де Кордоба (23) — Квимса (23)
Перейти
23:00
20.11.2019
Instituto de Cordoba U-23 — Quimsa U-23
Перейти
23:00
20.11.2019
Орландино — Казале-Монферрато
Перейти
23:00
20.11.2019
Подеросо Монтегранаро — Униеуро 2.015 Форли
Перейти
23:00
20.11.2019
Институто Кордова до 23 — Кимса до 23
Перейти
01:00
21.11.2019
Депортес Толима — Кукута Депортиво
Перейти
01:15
21.11.2019
Вила-Нова Гояния — Оэсте
Перейти
03:00
21.11.2019
Сан-Антонио Сперс — Вашингтон Уизардс
Перейти
03:00
21.11.2019
Вашингтон Уизардс — Сан-Антонио Сперз
Перейти
03:00
21.11.2019
Пайсанду — Куяба
Перейти
03:00
21.11.2019
Филадельфия Севенти Сиксерс — Нью-Йорк Никс
Перейти
03:00
21.11.2019
Drummondville Voltigeurs — Shawinigan Cataractes
Перейти
03:30
21.11.2019
Монреаль Канадиенс — Оттава Сенаторс
Перейти
03:30
21.11.2019
Спорт Ресифи — Понте Прета
Перейти
04:00
21.11.2019
Нью-Йорк Рейнджерс — Вашингтон Кэпиталс
Перейти
04:30
21.11.2019
Депортиво Кали — Америка Кали
Перейти
05:00
21.11.2019
Хьюстон Рокетс — Денвер Наггетс
Перейти
06:00
21.11.2019
Бостон Селтикс — Лос-Анджелес Клипперс
Перейти